Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Equipo Casa Equipo Fuera
Resultado
1 15/10/2016 13:30 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL CARABANCHEL "A" ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 2 - 0
2 22/10/2016 15:30 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL "B" 2 - 1
3 29/10/2016 11:30 C.D. GOYA ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 3 - 3
4 05/11/2016 15:30 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "C" 0 - 4
5 12/11/2016 11:30 CANTERA F.C. ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 2 - 0
6 18/11/2016 15:30 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR E.F.M.O. BOADILLA "C 0 - 3
7 26/11/2016 15:30 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR CLUB LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA 0 - 11
8 10/12/2016 10:40 A.D. PIQUEÑAS "A" ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 0 - 0
9 17/12/2016 17:00 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR C.D. INTER PROMESAS "B" 5 - 2
10 14/01/2017 9:30 C.D. LOS YEBENES-SAN BRUNO "B" ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 3 - 0
11 21/01/2017 15:30 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR ESC.FUT. VILLA DE MADRID 0 - 2
12 28/01/2017 11:20 C.D. FERILAN "A" ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 2 - 2
13 04/02/2017 18:15 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR ESC.MUN.FUT. ALUCHE "B" 1 - 4
14 11/02/2017 15:30 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR ESCUELA DE FUTBOL CARABANCHEL "A" 2 - 1
15 18/02/2017 12:00 REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL "B" ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 3 - 1
16 25/02/2017 15:30 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR C.D. GOYA 6 - 0
17 04/03/2017 09:00 C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "C" ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 1 - 0
18 11/02/2017 17:00 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR CANTERA F.C. 3 - 5
19 18/02/2017 15:00 E.F.M.O. BOADILLA "C ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 4 - 0
20 25/03/2017 12:45 CLUB LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 2 - 1
21 01/04/2017 15:30 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR A.D. PIQUEÑAS "A" 1 - 6
22 22/04/2017 18:40 C.D. INTER PROMESAS "B" ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 3 - 3
23 29/04/2017 15:30 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR C.D. LOS YEBENES-SAN BRUNO "B" 1 - 1
24 06/05/2017 12:45 ESC.FUT. VILLA DE MADRID ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 2 - 3
25 13/05/2017 17:00 ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR C.D. FERILAN "A" 3 - 5
26 20/05/2017 11:00 ESC.MUN.FUT. ALUCHE "B" ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR 0 - 2

 

Imprimir